660 SAN RAFAEL , Ponce, PR 00731

  • $7
  • $1,400,000

Overview

Property ID: HZPR9092435
  • Warehouse, Commercial Lease
  • Property Type
  • 200000 Sqft
  • Area Size

Description

2 Warehouse buildings with loading docks available. Building 1 has a first floor of 43,524 sf with 10′-8″ height and a second floor of 45,000 sf with a height of 12′-7″. Building 3 has a first floor of 26,827 sf and a second floor of 25,752 sf. Rent is $7.00 /sf/yr and CAM is $1.50/sf/yr.

  • Address: 660 SAN RAFAEL
  • State/county: PR
  • Zip/Postal Code: 00731
  • Country: US

Details

Updated on November 28, 2025 at 5:10 pm
  • Property ID HZPR9092435
  • Price $7
  • Property Size 200000 Sqft
  • Land Area 4.59 Acres
  • Garage Size x x
  • Year Built 2000
  • Property Type Warehouse, Commercial Lease
  • Property Status Active

Additional details

  • Cooling None
  • County Ponce
  • Property Type Commercial Lease